Chloë Grace Moretz

Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz

Chloë Grace Moretz

Chloë Grace Moretz is an American actress and model. She had her breakthrough role in 2010, when she starred as Mindy Macready a.k.a. Hit-Girl in Kick-Ass. Some of her other film credits include (500) Days of Summer (2009), Diary of a Wimpy Kid (2010), Let Me In (2010), Hugo (2011), Dark Shadows (2012), Carrie (2013), If I Stay (2014) and The Equalizer (2014).

Name: Chloë Grace Moretz

Birthday: 1997-02-10

Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Popularity: 36.583

Homepage:

Also Known As: Chloe Grace, Chloe Grace Moretz, Chloe Moretz, Chloë Moretz, Хлоя Морец, 클로이 모레츠, 클로이 그레이스 모레츠, 科洛·莫瑞兹, 科洛·格雷丝·莫瑞兹, Κλόι Γκρέις Μορέτζ, Κλόι Μορέτζ, Хлоя Грейс Морец, Хлоя Ґрейс Морец

Images of Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Chloë Grace Moretz
Most Popular Movies By Chloë Grace Moretz
Leave a comment